Style Avg ABV Avg IBU Avg SRM Recipe Count
Other Smoked Beer0.00.00.058
Common Cider6.50.00.051
Christmas & Winter Specialty S0.00.00.0142
Pyment (Grape Melomel)0.00.00.01
Fruit Beer0.00.00.0234
Open Category Mead0.00.00.017
English Cider7.50.00.016
Braggot0.00.00.029
Traditional Perry7.00.00.01
Belgian Specialty Ale0.00.00.0209
Semi-Sweet Mead0.00.00.05
Wood-Aged Beer0.00.00.042
Other Specialty Cider & Perry8.50.00.014
Dry Mead0.00.00.018
Spice, Herb & Vegetable Beer0.00.00.0254
Applewine10.50.00.030
Specialty Beer0.00.00.0536
Cyser (Apple Melomel)0.00.00.06
Metheglin0.00.00.016
Other Fruit Melomel0.00.00.021
New England Cider10.00.00.05
Sweet Mead0.00.00.036
French Cider4.50.00.00
Common Perry5.50.00.01
Fruit Cider7.00.00.014