Style Avg ABV Avg IBU Avg SRM Recipe Count
Traditional Perry7.00.00.01
Sweet Mead0.00.00.036
Christmas & Winter Specialty S0.00.00.0142
Common Cider6.50.00.051
Fruit Beer0.00.00.0234
Braggot0.00.00.029
Applewine10.50.00.030
Other Specialty Cider & Perry8.50.00.014
Other Smoked Beer0.00.00.058
Cyser (Apple Melomel)0.00.00.06
Metheglin0.00.00.016
Wood-Aged Beer0.00.00.042
Spice, Herb & Vegetable Beer0.00.00.0254
New England Cider10.00.00.05
French Cider4.50.00.00
English Cider7.50.00.016
Other Fruit Melomel0.00.00.021
Fruit Cider7.00.00.014
Belgian Specialty Ale0.00.00.0209
Pyment (Grape Melomel)0.00.00.01
Dry Mead0.00.00.018
Open Category Mead0.00.00.017
Semi-Sweet Mead0.00.00.05
Specialty Beer0.00.00.0536
Common Perry5.50.00.01