Style Avg ABV Avg IBU Avg SRM Recipe Count
Wood-Aged Beer0.00.00.042
Cyser (Apple Melomel)0.00.00.06
Belgian Specialty Ale0.00.00.0209
Semi-Sweet Mead0.00.00.05
Dry Mead0.00.00.018
Specialty Beer0.00.00.0536
Open Category Mead0.00.00.017
Christmas & Winter Specialty S0.00.00.0142
Fruit Beer0.00.00.0234
Other Smoked Beer0.00.00.058
Braggot0.00.00.029
Spice, Herb & Vegetable Beer0.00.00.0254
Sweet Mead0.00.00.036
Other Fruit Melomel0.00.00.021
Metheglin0.00.00.016
Pyment (Grape Melomel)0.00.00.01
Scottish Light 602.815.013.034
Berliner Weisse3.35.52.5114
Southern English Brown3.416.027.052
Standard & Ordinary Bitter3.530.09.0107
Light American Lager3.510.02.5146
Scottish Heavy 703.617.513.067
Mild3.617.518.5184
Special, Best & Premium Bitter4.232.510.5120
Scottish Export 804.422.513.0100